Carline Rejouis

Carline Rejouis

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1750944088

Carline Rejouis FNP

Family Nurse Practitioner

She is located at 2015 Grand Concourse in Bronx, NY 10453. Can help patients with the following: Acne, Allergies, Asthma, Fever, Nausea and Vomiting, Sexually Transmitted Diseases (STDs). Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1750944088. Appointment can be made via the phone number (718) 299-7295.

Conditions treated

Carline Rejouis, being an family nurse practitioner, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Carline Rejouis.

  • Acne
  • Allergies
  • Anxiety
  • Arthritis
  • Asthma
  • Attention-Deficit/Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD)
  • Child or Adolescent
  • Common Cold
  • Depression
  • Diabetes
  • Fever
  • General Care
  • Gynecological Exam
  • Headache
  • High Cholesterol
  • Hypertension
  • Influenza
  • Insomnia
  • Migraine
  • Nausea and Vomiting
  • Obesity
  • Prescription Refill
  • Sexually Transmitted Diseases (STDs)
  • Weight Loss
  • Women's Health

Looking for more Family Nurse Practitioners?

Out of the 136 family nurse practitioners in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Sung Min Cho
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2015 Grand Concourse Bronx, 10453, NY
Sasha- Gaye Shelina Joachim
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 120 Benchley Place Frnt 2 Bronx, 10475, NY
Kristle Lee Simms-Murphy
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Building 4, 10th Floor 10N 1400 Pelham Parkway The Bronx, 10458, NY
Tara M. Zablocki
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 85 West Burnside Avenue Bronx, 10453, NY
Mohmmadazahar Pathan
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 2015 Grand Concourse Bronx, 10453, NY
Ebony Princess Thyme
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2015 Grand Concourse Bronx, 10453, NY
Nancy Lalanne-Brutus
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2015 Grand Concourse Bronx, 10453, NY
Dr. Carine Jessica Stearman
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2015 Grand Concourse Bronx, 10453, NY
Michelle Younger
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1797 Dutch Broadway Elmont, 11003, NY
Hyun Hee Hwang
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 5645 Main Street Flushing, 11355, NY

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Carline Rejouis treat?

Carline Rejouis provides treatment for Acne, Allergies, Asthma, Fever, Nausea and Vomiting, Sexually Transmitted Diseases (STDs). For the full list see this list.

Does Carline Rejouis accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Carline Rejouis accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Carline Rejouis?

Carline Rejouis's office is located at 2015 Grand Concourse in Bronx, NY 10453.